Óleo de pracaxi - Cosméticos »

Posted By lilianhellmann8 6 months ago in News

O Pracaxi é uma leguminosa, isto é, é uma fava onde se encontram sementes a partir das quais se extrai o óleo de Pracaxi, poderoso cicatrizante dermatológico que auxilia na hidratação e na renovação celular.

Read Full Story at folhatacosmeticos.com.br »

66 Views Share Story 0 Comments Report

Submitted By:
lilianhellmann8

Quem sou?!
Eu sou para cada pessoa aquilo que ela acha que eu sou, mas o que para mim importa é o que eu estou ...

Other Related Articles: All »

RSS Join the Discussion

+ Add Comment
Comments So Far: 0 (view all)
- Display

Add a Comment

Sign In With Your Propeller Account

Forgot your password?

Please keep your comments relevant to this story.

To create a live link, simply type the URL (including http://) or email address and we will make it a live link for you. You can put up to 3 URLs in your comments. Line breaks and paragraphs are automatically converted — no need to use <p> or <br /> tags.